PENALIZACIONES en TR 9, km 3,39

Dr Piloto/Copiloto Vehículo Cat. Ptos. Teóricos
1

MANUEL GONZÁLEZ MONLLOR / CARLOS L. MIRANDA MELIÁN

FORD FIESTA XR2

H/1

0.7

2

MARCOS GLEZ. RGUEZ. / LEONARDO PERERA

HONDA PRELUDE

H/2

1.0

3

NICOLÁS SÁNCHEZ / Mª TERESA BÁEZ PÉREZ

SAAB 99 COUPÉ

G/1

11.1

4

TOMÁS PÉREZ LUIS / JORGE GARCES DÍAZ

BMW 318 e21

H/3

0.0

5

JOSE ONESIMO RGUEZ / JONAY RODRÍGUEZ

RENAULT 12 GORDINI

G/2

0.9

6

RAMÓN CABRERA MORÍN / YERAY HERNÁNDEZ RIVERO

BMW 325

G/2

1.0

7

PEDRO ALVARADO RODRÍGUEZ / MARÍA ALVARADO GARCÍA

SEAT 127

H/4

120

8

JOSÉ M. ZERPA / VÍCTOR SANTANA

BMW 318 e21

G/3

-0.9

9

JUAN DE LA ROSA LÓPEZ / SERGIO MARRERO EXPÓSITO

RENAULT 8 R-8

G/4

2.7

10

ÓSCAR QUINTANA CANINO / RUBÉN QUINTANA MEDINA

TOYOTA COROLLA GT

G/4

4.3

11

ARMANDO PÉREZ HNDEZ. / JUAN JOSÉ ALONSO GLEZ.

MERCEDES BENZ

G/5

0.1

12

JUAN FARIZO MARTÍNEZ / FLORENTINO DMGUEZ. HNDEZ.

RENAULT R-8 GORDINI

F/1

0.1

13

JORGE BETHENCOURT / RUBEN SANTANA

FORD ESCORT XR3I

H/5

2.2

14

LUIS AHIKAR BRITO BRITO / LETICIA JORGE GONZÁLEZ

BMW 316 e21

G/6

1.5

15

JOSÉ M. FREGEL RGUEZ. / EMANUEL FREGEL HNDEZ.

BMW 320 I

H/6

67.0

16

DOMINGO L. MARTÍNEZ BARRENA / AYLA MARTÍNEZ ORTEGA

AUDI 80

H/7

120

17

EDUARDO J. DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ / FRANCISCO J. MARTÍN HNDEZ.

TOYOTA STARLET

H/8

0.3

18

JORGE M. BETANCOR JERÓNIMO / LEONARDO MEDINA BATISTA

TOYOTA STARLET

G/7

2.8

19

CARLOS HNDEZ. HNDEZ. / ANTONIO G. PÉREZ HNDEZ.

TOYOTA CÉLICA 1600 ST

H/9

3.6

20

DAVID DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ / FELIPE GONZÁLEZ CABRERA

FIAT 127 SPORT

G/8

12.4

21

AGUSTÍN MARRERO DÍAZ / CARLOS GONZÁLEZ GUTIERREZ

MITSUBISHI LANCER 1.4

G/9

0.1

23

JOSÉ ARLEY GARCÍA ÁLVAREZ / JOSÉ OEL CABRERA CALERO

SEAT 600

G/10

0.6

24

RAFAEL A. TORRES TOSCO / DIEGO LEÓN VALERIANO

TOYOTA STARLET

G/10

-61.7

25

MIGUEL A. GLEZ. PERDOMO / JUAN D. GLEZ PERDOMO

OPEL ASCONA

G/10

4.0

26

FIDEL REYES FERNÁNDEZ / DIEGO REYES ÁLVAREZ

FORD FIESTA XR2 1.6

H/10

10.2

27

ANTONIO J. SÁNCHEZ A. / DAVID PIÑERO DÍAZ

SEAT 124

G/11

120

28

ROMINA JIMÉNEZ GONZÁLEZ / DAVID RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ

TOYOTA COROLLA 1,3

G/12

-8.6

29

TANAUSÚ SÁNCHEZ ARMAS / RAYCO GARRIGA MEDINA

SEAT PANDA 45

H/11

2.8

30

JUAN C. SANTANA PÉREZ / VERÓNICA CAIROS VENTURA

VW GOLF

H/11

-0.2

31

JOSÉ A. PÉREZ MARTÍN / GERARDO PÉREZ MARTÍN

FORD FIESTA

H/12

0.2

32

ÁLVARO HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ / JOSÉ R. LORENZO RODRÍGUEZ

TOYOTA STARLET 1.3

H/12

1.7

33

SANDRA HERMINIO MORA / LUCÍA HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN

VW ESCARABAJO

G/13

55.3

               
*

Mini Rallye