LISTA DE INSCRITOS
Dr. Concursante Conductor Navegante Vehículo Categoría Modalidad Año Media
1 THT MANUEL GONZÁLEZ MONLLOR CARLOS L. MIRANDA MELIÁN FORD FIESTA XR2 H - 1986 Alta
2 FAROGA MARCOS GLEZ. RGUEZ. LEONARDO PERERA HONDA PRELUDE H - 1982 Alta
3 A.C. FIRGAS NICOLÁS SÁNCHEZ Mª TERESA BÁEZ PÉREZ SAAB 99 COUPÉ G - 1977 Alta
4 THT TOMÁS PÉREZ LUIS JORGE GARCES DÍAZ BMW 318 e21 H BI 1981 Alta
5 FAROGA JOSE ONESIMO RGUEZ JONAY RODRÍGUEZ RENAULT 12 GORDINI G - 1971 Alta
6 FAROGA RAMÓN CABRERA MORÍN YERAY HERNÁNDEZ RIVERO BMW 325 P82 P82 1988 Alta
7 FAN MOTOR PEDRO ALVARADO RODRÍGUEZ MARÍA ALVARADO GARCÍA SEAT 127 H - 1981 Alta
8 FAN MOTOR JOSÉ M. ZERPA VÍCTOR SANTANA BMW 318 e21 G BI/IN 1979 Alta
9 THT JUAN DE LA ROSA LÓPEZ SERGIO MARRERO EXPÓSITO RENAULT 8 R-8 G - 1971 Alta
10 FAN MOTOR ÓSCAR QUINTANA CANINO RUBÉN QUINTANA MEDINA TOYOTA COROLLA GT P82 BI/P82 1985 Alta
11 PJ ELVIS ARMANDO PÉREZ HNDEZ. JUAN JOSÉ ALONSO GLEZ. MERCEDES BENZ G - 1979 Alta
12 TEIDE RACT TFE. JUAN FARIZO MARTÍNEZ FLORENTINO DMGUEZ. HNDEZ. RENAULT R-8 GORDINI F - 1968 Alta
13 FAN MOTOR JORGE BETHENCOURT RUBEN SANTANA FORD ESCORT XR3I H - 1985 Alta
14 CLUB TP SPORT LUIS AHIKAR BRITO BRITO LETICIA JORGE GONZÁLEZ BMW 316 e21 G BI 1976 Alta
15 THT JOSÉ M. FREGEL RGUEZ. EMANUEL FREGEL HNDEZ. BMW 320 I H P82 1983 Alta
16 PJ ELVIS DOMINGO L. MARTÍNEZ BARRENA AYLA MARTÍNEZ ORTEGA AUDI 80 H BI 1983 Alta
17 CLUB TP SPORT EDUARDO J. DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ FRANCISCO J. MARTÍN HNDEZ. TOYOTA STARLET H - 1982 Alta
18 CLUB TP SPORT JORGE M. BETANCOR JERÓNIMO LEONARDO MEDINA BATISTA TOYOTA STARLET G BI 1980 Alta
19 CLUB TP SPORT CARLOS HNDEZ. HNDEZ. ANTONIO G. PÉREZ HNDEZ. TOYOTA CÉLICA 1600 ST H - 1981 Alta
20 CLUB TP SPORT DAVID DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ FELIPE GONZÁLEZ CABRERA FIAT 127 SPORT G - 1977 Alta
21 CLUB TP SPORT AGUSTÍN MARRERO DÍAZ CARLOS GONZÁLEZ GUTIERREZ MITSUBISHI LANCER 1.4 G - 1978 Alta
22 THT FRANCISCO J. PÉREZ ACOSTA LIDIA INÉS ACOSTA AFONSO VW SIROCCO P82 SA/P82 1988 Alta
23 CLUB TP SPORT JOSÉ ARLEY GARCÍA ÁLVAREZ JOSÉ OEL CABRERA CALERO SEAT 600 G BI 1973 Alta
24 GOMERA RACING RAFAEL A. TORRES TOSCO DIEGO LEÓN VALERIANO TOYOTA STARLET P82 BI/P82 1983 Alta
25 CLUB TP SPORT MIGUEL A. GLEZ. PERDOMO JUAN D. GLEZ PERDOMO OPEL ASCONA P82 IN/P82 1987 Alta
26 CLUB TP SPORT FIDEL REYES FERNÁNDEZ DIEGO REYES ÁLVAREZ FORD FIESTA XR2 1.6 H BI/IN 1985 Alta
27 GOMERA RACING ANTONIO J. SÁNCHEZ A. DAVID PIÑERO DÍAZ SEAT 124 G BI/IN 1979 Alta
28 CLUB TP SPORT ROMINA JIMÉNEZ GONZÁLEZ DAVID RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ TOYOTA COROLLA 1,3 G BI/IN 1980 Alta
29 GOMERA RACING TANAUSÚ SÁNCHEZ ARMAS RAYCO GARRIGA MEDINA SEAT PANDA 45 H BI/IN 1981 Alta
30 GOMERA RACING JUAN C. SANTANA PÉREZ VERÓNICA CAIROS VENTURA VW GOLF P82 BI/IN/P82 1989 Alta
31 THT JOSÉ A. PÉREZ MARTÍN GERARDO PÉREZ MARTÍN FORD FIESTA H BI/IN 1988 Alta
32 CLUB TP SPORT ÁLVARO HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ JOSÉ R. LORENZO RODRÍGUEZ TOYOTA STARLET 1.3 P82 BI/IN/P82 1983 Alta
33 GOMERA RACING SANDRA HERMINIO MORA LUCÍA HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN VW ESCARABAJO G SA/IN 1972 Alta